Fakultas Kedokteran Univesitas Airlangga

Head of Study Program
dr. Teddy Heri Wardhana, SpOT(K)

Secretary of Study Program
dr. Andre Triadi Desnantyo, SpOT(K)

Head of Departement
dr. Tri Wahyu Martanto, SpOT(K)

Secretary
Suparti dan Suwignyo

Telephone
tel:+62315501481

Fax
62-21-5020406

Address

Dept./SMF Orthopaedi & Traumatologi
RSUD Dr. Soetomo
Jl. Mayjend Prof. dr. Moestopo No. 6 – 8, Surabaya  

Registration

Daftar Ke Collegium

Teaching Hospitals

Main Hospital: RSUD Dr. Soetomo, Surabaya

Network Hospital:
  • RS Haji, Surabaya
  • RSAL Dr. Ramelan, Surabaya
  • RSUD Sidoarjo
  • RS Soebandi, Jember
  • RS Saiful Anwar, Malang
  • RSUP Sanglah, Bali
  • RS AW Sjahrani, Samarinda
  • RS Soedono, Madiun
International Corporation

Departement of Orthopaedic Graduate School of Biomedical and Health Sciences Hiroshima University, Jepang


Prof. Dr. dr. Putu Astawa , SpOT(K), M.Kes

Orthopaedic Oncology


FKUAA

Prof. Dr. dr. Dwikora Novembri Utomo, SpOT(K)

Hip and Knee (Adult Reconstruction, Trauma, And Sports)


FKUAA

dr. Yunus, Sp.OT (K)

Orthopaedic Oncology


FKUAA

dr. Tri Wahyu Martanto, SpOT(K)

Pediatric Orthopaedic


FKUAA

dr. Tito Sumarwoto, Sp.OT(K), M.Kes

Hand, Upper Limb and Microsurgery


FKUAA

dr. Thomas Erwin C. J. Huwae, SpOT(K)

Hand, Upper Limb and Microsurgery


FKUAA
No Name No. Collegium
1 Yuga Rahmadana 1104/Koleg-IOT/PPDS/V/15
2 Raymond Parung 881/Koleg-IOT/PPDS/XI/13
3 Naufal Ranadi Firas 1066/Koleg-IOT/PPDS/X/14
4 I Putu Gede Pradnyadewa Pradana 1172/Koleg-IOT/PPDS/XI/15
5 Haris Dwi Khoirur Rofiq 1102/Koleg-IOT/PPDS/V/15
6 Zainurrahman Kurnia Putra 1605/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/III/18
7 Yusuf Rizal 1362/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/16
8 Tabita Prajasari 1174/Koleg-IOT/PPDS/XI/15
9 Rizky Andrey Rarung 1968/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/2020
10 Rendra Praliestyo Nugroho Prawoto 1536/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/X/17
11 Rifki Effendi Suyono 1435/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/I/17
12 Rahadiyan Rheza Dewanto 1965/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/2020
13 Yohanes Aprianto Senduk Widodo 1712/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/X/18
14 Rizal Alexander Lisan 1465/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IV/17
15 Reyhan Pradnya Pradana
16 Yunita Purnamasari 1812/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/19
17 Muhammad Dimas Arya Candra Permana 1955/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/2020
18 M Abdurrahman Al Harani
19 Maghrizal Roychan 1632/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IV/18
20 Muhammad Pandunugrahadi 1103/Koleg-IOT/PPDS/V/15
21 Nurul Ramadian 1462/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/III/17
22 Laskar Pradnyan Kloping 1599/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/III/18
23 Mukhlis Aziz 1699/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/X/18
24 Muhammad Rifqi Farizan Akbar 02-1703/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/X/18
25 Muhammad Bayu Zohari Hutagalung 1813/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/19
26 M. Mukaddam Alaydrus 1534/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/X/17
27 Mika Kresna Prasetyo 02-1631/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IV/18/IX/18
28 Jimmy Kuncoro
29 Irsa Rahardjo 1365/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/16
30 Ferdiansyah Danang P.
31 Kukuh Ali Akbar 1535/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/X/17
32 Hanif Fitriawan 1961/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/2020
33 Florensius Ginting 1694/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/18
34 I Putu Surya Abidharma 02-1685/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/18/IV/19
35 Ilham Pratama Nugroho 1629/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IV/18
36 Firas Febrian 1451/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/III/17-X/17*
37 Caesar Haryo Bimoseno 1363/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/16
38 Feby Andika Firdausi 1814/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/19
39 Dimas Aditya Wahyu Pamuji 02-1606/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/III/18/X/18
40 Erick Yudistira Christanto 1963/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/2020
41 Cery Tarise Hajali 1173/Koleg-IOT/PPDS/XI/15
42 Erny Khomariyah 1625/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/III/18
43 Fadlurrahman Manaf 1818/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/19
44 Dwiyanto Oktavia 1532/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/X/17
45 Faizal Ariffianto Soehadak 1815/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/19
46 Fachrizal Arfani Prawiragara
47 Dimas Rangga Yudyanda 1767/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IV/19
48 Bima Satriono Purwanto
49 Aries Rahman Hakim 1505/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/VIII/17
50 Bagus Wibowo Soetojo 1765/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IV/19
51 Baskoro Kusumo Risawanto 1463/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/III/17
52 Azmi Farhadi
53 Aliefio Japamadisaw 1764/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IV/19
54 Arius Suwondo
55 Amanda Pratama
56 Arham Adnani 1964/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IX/2020
57 Benedictus Anindita Satmoko 1456/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/III/17
58 Andika Asharianto 1630/Koleg-IOT.ME/PPDS/IV/18
59 Agus Kresnadi 1086/Koleg-IOT/PPDS/III/15*
60 dr. Goklas Ridwan Ricardo Gultom, Sp.OT
61 dr. Raden Taufan Mulyo Wibisono, Sp.OT
62 dr. Gana Adyaksa, Sp.OT
63 dr. Trixie Brevi Putri, Sp.OT
64 dr. Adhinanda Gema Wahyudiputra, Sp.OT
65 dr. Reyner Valiant Tumbelaka, Sp.OT
66 dr. Asyumaredha, Sp.OT
67 dr. Ronaa Nuqtho Hidayatullah, Sp.OT
68 dr. Steesy Benedicta, Sp.OT., M.Ked.Klin
69 dr. Arifin, M.Ked.Klin., Sp.OT
70 dr. Brilliant Citra Wirashada, M.Ked.Klin., Sp.OT
71 dr. Bayu Antara Hadi, MKed.Klin., Sp.OT
72 dr. Agung Malinda Wijaya, Sp.OT
73 dr. Suyenci Limbong, Sp.OT
74 dr. Citra Ahdi Prasetya, Sp.OT
75 dr. Yesa Adietra Suwandani, Sp.OT
76 dr. Ritzky Pratomo Affan, Sp.OT
77 dr. Andi Bahauddin Fahmi, Sp.OT
78 dr. Christopher Antony Simanjuntak, Sp.OT
79 dr. Gestana Retaha Wardana, Sp.OT
80 dr. Agung Tristyanto, Sp.OT
81 dr. Johannes Peter Sitanggang, Sp.OT
82 dr. Risandi Harry Pradipto, Sp.OT
83 dr. Zuhad Irfan, Sp.OT
84 dr. Iwan Sutanto, Sp.OT(K)
85 dr. Didyn Nuzul Ariefin, Sp.OT(K)
86 dr. Rolandi Indra Pramukti, Sp.OT
87 dr. Yanuar Cahya darma, Sp.OT(K)
88 dr. Sukmawendi Triwirita Sanjaya, Sp.OT
89 dr. Primadenny Ariesa Airlangga, Sp.OT(K)., M.Si
90 dr. Muhammad Andrie Wibowo, Sp.OT
91 dr. Maksum Pandelima, Sp.OT
92 dr. Tito Sumarwoto, M.Kes., Sp.OT(K)
93 dr. R. Wisnu Dwijaya Kusuma, Sp.OT., M.Kes
94 dr. Totot Mudjiono, M.Kes., Sp.OT
95 dr. Made Uki Rudiananda, Sp.OT(K)
96 dr. Thomas Erwin Christian Junus Huwae, Sp.OT(K)
97 dr. Stephanus Hendrata Darmadi, Sp.OT
98 dr. Sukamto, Sp.OT
99 dr. Taufin Warindra, Sp.OT(K)